Seabuckthorn Seed Oil

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $10-50 / Kilogram | 500 Kilogram/Kilograms (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
10000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Port:
Shanghai
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
90106-68-6
Other Names:
Seabuckthorn Seed Oil
Place of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Type:
Auxiliaries and Other Medicinal Chemicals
Grade Standard:
Cosmetic Grade, Feed Grade, Medicine Grade
Usage:
Animal Pharmaceuticals
Brand Name:
winjoe
Model Number:
winjoe2
Seabuckthorn Seed Oil:
Myrrh oil
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
25kgs/drum, 100kgs/drum, 180kgs/drum,
Delivery Time
within 5 days

Specifications

Name: Seabuckthorn Seed Oil
Gravity: 0.9191 (20 )
Refractive index: 1.4769 (20 )
Content: seabuckthorn fruit pigment

Name: Seabuckthorn Seed Oil
Gravity: 0.9191 (20 )
Refractive index: 1.4769 (20 )
Content: seabuckthorn fruit pigment